v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O-PMF 2018 - Zagreb Indoor Orienteering Challenge->Start times by name  (number of entries: 131)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Ana Budi1420785Žene B 18:35:00
2.Ana Srebačić1717177Ž18OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:29:00
3.Ana Tišljar2061228Žene AOK OrionCRO 18:08:00
4.Barbara CarevićŽene BOK VihorCRO 18:39:00
5.Barbara PuljićŽene A 18:11:00
6.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 18:25:00
7.Biserka Vodopija2113441Ž45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:26:00
8.Bojana NikolićŽ45 18:19:00
9.Borna KuzmanićM18OK JapeticCRO 18:20:00
10.Bruno Marić1946000M18OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:41:00
11.Bruno Vodopija2113341M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:24:00
12.Dalibor StankovskiMuški AOK JelenCRO 18:31:00
13.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 18:15:00
14.Daniel Olsson7001337Muški AUddevalla OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:16:00
15.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 18:29:00
16.Dario Štambuk7111959M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:05:00
17.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:18:00
18.Domagoj Pavlin7778000Muški BOK VihorCRO 18:29:00
19.Dora Kermek1515155Ž18OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:25:00
20.Dora Tezak893830Žene AOK VihorCRO 18:10:00
21.Dražen Gadžić7210949Muški AOK KapelaCRO 18:18:00
22.Dražen Tutić2111491M45OK VihorCRO 18:13:00
23.Draženka Birkić446318Žene BOK JelenCRO 18:33:00
24.Ea KecerinŽene A 18:19:00
25.Filip Cvetković999505Muški AOK JapeticCRO 18:08:00
26.Filip Marendic2111490M18 18:40:00
27.Frane Marković7777733Muški AOK JapeticCRO 18:05:00
28.Franjo Budi770914Muški AOK JapeticCRO 18:24:00
29.Goran Marović893831Muški AOK VihorCRO 18:13:00
30.Goran Vodopija2087742Muški AOK KapelaCRO 18:09:00
31.Igor Gavrilov1007956M45PolzelaRUS 18:16:00
32.Igor VukmirovićMuški A 18:17:00
33.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Žene AOK KapelaCRO 18:15:00
34.Iva Lovrec893815Žene AOK VihorCRO 18:12:00
35.Iva Štambuk7041999Žene AOK Ivan MerzCRO 18:18:00
36.Ivana KuzmanićŽ45OK JapeticCRO 18:30:00
37.Ivana Mahečić2110091Žene BOK KapelaCRO 18:44:00
38.Ivo Tišljar2111098Muški AOK OrionCRO 18:07:00
39.Jakov Boban236880M18OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:30:00
40.Jan Gobec8135002M18OK VihorCRO 18:22:00
41.Janik Martinčević2117408M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:28:00
42.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373Žene BOK MedjimurjeCRO 18:41:00
43.Jelena Gojmerac236860Ž18OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:21:00
44.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž18OK JapeticCRO 18:35:00
45.Juliana Lana PrahŽene B 18:40:00
46.Karlo Težak222406M18OK VihorCRO 18:38:00
47.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:28:00
48.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 18:12:00
49.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981Muški BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:25:00
50.Lidija Detić1968521Žene BOK Ivan MerzCRO 18:45:00
51.Luka Filetin7207151Muški AOK KapelaCRO 18:21:00
52.Luka Gojmerac236873M18OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:34:00
53.Luka Karavidović1010183Muški AOK VihorCRO 18:22:00
54.Luka Kocijan2113338M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:36:00
55.Luka Kosić2113424Muški BOK JapeticCRO 18:26:00
56.Maja Cvitković636977Ž45OK VihorCRO 18:32:00
57.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 18:08:00
58.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.337656Žene AOK KapelaCRO 18:07:00
59.Martin Barč307385Muški AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 18:19:00
60.Mateo MerlinMuški A 18:03:00
61.Matija Razum8221221Muški AOK JapeticCRO 18:20:00
62.Mia Lovrec893816Žene AOK VihorCRO 18:02:00
63.Mile BobanM45OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:14:00
64.Mirja Pavić1403140Žene AOK JapeticCRO 18:17:00
65.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 18:23:00
66.Mirka Jakšić2801275Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 18:31:00
67.Mirko Tišljar2061228M18OK OrionCRO 18:26:00
68.Miroslav Besten219395M45OK JelenCRO 18:03:00
69.Miroslav Hainž1931982Muški AOK Ivan MerzCRO 18:10:00
70.Mirta BobanŽ45OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:22:00
71.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Žene AOK KapelaCRO 18:05:00
72.Nada Baturina2117420Ž45OK KapelaCRO 18:27:00
73.Nenad Lovrec893813M45OK VihorCRO 18:17:00
74.Nikola TotMuški A 18:02:00
75.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž18OK KapelaCRO 18:27:00
76.Ozren Pevec2113448M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:32:00
77.Paula Pavlin8231003Žene AOK VihorCRO 18:16:00
78.Paula PrpićŽene AOK VihorCRO 18:14:00
79.Petar Gojmerac421656Muški BOK Ivan MerzCRO 18:30:00
80.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 18:04:00
81.Predrag Labaš1968623M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:07:00
82.Rea Boban5738Ž18OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:37:00
83.Roko PuharićMuški AOK JapeticCRO 18:12:00
84.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Žene A 18:04:00
85.Sanda Berženji2088239Žene AOK KapelaCRO 18:03:00
86.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Žene BOK KapelaCRO 18:34:00
87.Sandra Latinger2126435Žene BOK KapelaCRO 18:46:00
88.Saša Glagolić2113384Žene AOK KapelaCRO 18:09:00
89.Saša Horvat7040662M45OK MaksimirCRO 18:02:00
90.Senija Zadravec - Kermek1414144Ž45OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:24:00
91.Silvija PerakŽene B 18:43:00
92.Siniša Lah2113388Muški BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:27:00
93.Snježana Zubčić2110092Žene BOK KapelaCRO 18:38:00
94.Sonja Lesjak2121769Žene AOK JapeticCRO 18:06:00
95.Sven Ivor Lebinac2113340M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:39:00
96.Tanja Potrebica2113460Žene BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:42:00
97.Tihomir Dugi9201754Muški AOK KapelaCRO 18:11:00
98.Tina KatićŽ18 18:23:00
99.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:10:00
100.Tomislav Meštrović2088246Muški AOK KapelaCRO 18:06:00
101.Tomislav Varnica8079783Muški AOK VihorCRO 18:15:00
102.Tomislav Vuk7778899Muški AOK VihorCRO 18:04:00
103.Tony Udris9911840M45South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 18:09:00
104.Vacant M18 18:47:00
105.Vacant M18 18:48:00
106.Vacant Žene A 18:50:00
107.Vacant Žene B 18:48:00
108.Vacant Žene A 18:49:00
109.Vacant Žene B 18:47:00
110.Vacant Muški B 18:48:00
111.Vacant Ž18 18:49:00
112.Vacant Ž18 18:50:00
113.Vacant Muški A 18:48:00
114.Vacant Muški A 18:47:00
115.Vacant Muški B 18:47:00
116.Vacant M45 18:49:00
117.Vacant Ž45 18:50:00
118.Vacant Ž45 18:49:00
119.Vacant M45 18:50:00
120.Vanja Suhina7207153Muški AOK KapelaCRO 18:23:00
121.Vera Franc2109704Ž45OK KapelaCRO 18:20:00
122.Vibor Strmečki1422007Muški BOK MaksimirCRO 18:28:00
123.Višnja Dukić2127809Žene AOK KapelaCRO 18:13:00
124.Višnja Kabalin Borenić888972Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 18:21:00
125.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Žene BOK VihorCRO 18:36:00
126.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž18OK KapelaCRO 18:31:00
127.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž18OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:33:00
128.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 18:11:00
129.Željka Gajdek446316Žene BOK JelenCRO 18:37:00
130.Željko Belaj232288M45OK BjelovarCRO 18:06:00
131.Zoran KalinićMuški A 18:14:00