v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2ª Liga O-pie Madrid FEMADO->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 414)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ENTRENAMIENTO ALQUILER DE PINZA FAMILIA FEMADO OBSERVACIONES

Individuals/No club
1.Martinez MartinezO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club CORTO NO FED. - -----
2.Ortega Errea MiguelO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
3.Fernandez Carbajo Maria De La OO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club CORTO NO FED. X -----
4.Caballero RaquelO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
5.ASENSI CLAVER SOFIAO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
6.Tejón López ObduliaO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club CORTO NO FED. X -----
7.Valido Santana UrkoO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
8.González AlbertoO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
9.CIFUENTES CERVERA PATRICIA O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
10.GOMEZ ALONSO ESMERALDA O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
11.Iglesia PepeO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
12.Rappoport SoledadO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
13.Toribio Onandia Ibai7209331O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
14.Onandia Ana2057777O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
15.HINOJAR LEON MONICAO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
16.Puerro Corral AlbaO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
17.Caballero Molano LauraOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
18.GALLEGO ABELLÁN MARIOOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
19.Argüello García ÁngelOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
20.FERNAN ALONSO AISA OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
21.Vnuk González Andrés1407458OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
22.BLANCO Querol SERGIO2111310OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - ----- El DNI indicado es del padre: Miguel Blanco Grande. Fecha nacimiento niño: 29-11-2009
23.Gomez De Las Heras Alegre PaulaOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
24.Salamanca Iniesta PalomaOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
25.PLANA GONZÁLEZ JAVIEROPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
26.Puig Cano IreneOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
27.Gomez De Las Heras Alegre MiguelOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
28.Jimeno Bautista José LuisOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X ----- Menor de edad sin DNI
29.MONTES GOMEZ RAQUELOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
30.González García JavierOPEN ROJO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club NO - -----
31.Falagan Rodrigez CarlosOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
32.GUERREIRO LOPEZ ADRIANOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
33.Sáenz de Santa María Diez RafaelOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
34.Garrote MiguelOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
35.PEREZ CENRURION GUSTAVO JAVIER 2050363OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
36.Mateo García FranciscoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
37.Pérez Robles Antonio2057834OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club LARGO NO FED. - -----
38.Benayas AnaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
39.Hernández CésarOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
40.Jimeno MariluzOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
41.Pajares IvanOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
42.Ruiz Garcia Gerardo JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
43.Bautista MariangelesOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
44.Rengel Ana361082OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
45.Del Moral Gomez Pablo2111366OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
46.López García AdriánOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
47.Franco JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
48.VALERO ROSADO RUBEN 2057605OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
49.MARCOS DE LA MATA EDUARDO2050356OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
50.Otero De Navascues SaraOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
51.Lopez Sanchez NoeliaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
52.Torrejón JuanOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
53.De Arellano Alberto2057814OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
54.Amor AdrianOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
55.Ramirez Martin JoseOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
56.Carmona Munuera AlbertoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
57.Zamorano Rodriguez Javier340839OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
58.Pardo De Santayana Alfonso2057830OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
59.TORRES FIDALGO FERNANDO2050371OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
60.ALVAREZ PORTELLES VICENTE 2023565OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
61.BETANCURT LUIS CARLOS2050351OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
62.Henríquez Hernández Martín YerayOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X ----- 05/06/1980
63.Otero De Navascues ElenaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
64.Perez Roldan AlbertoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
65.Basarán Kika7202262SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOIndividuals/No club LARGO NO FED. - -----
66.Fernández Ortega Gonzalo7207008SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOIndividuals/No club LARGO NO FED. - -----

ADYRON
1.Blanch Cortes Alicia1421597F-50ADYRONSpain NO - -----
2.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio351965M-50ADYRONSpain NO - -----
3.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpain NO - -----

Alabarda-O
1.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-14Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
2.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-14Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
3.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
4.Sanchez Duran Amelia2067572F-18/F-35Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
5.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-18/F-35Alabarda-OSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Yllan Ortiz
6.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-20/F-21AAlabarda-OSpain NO - -----
7.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
8.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-14Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
9.Diaz Alcaide Samuel8141974M-20/M-35Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
10.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-40Alabarda-OSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Yllan Ortiz
11.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375M-40Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
12.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
13.Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo1417849M-EAlabarda-OSpain NO - -----
14.Alfaro Perez Joaquin8060511M-EAlabarda-OSpain NO - -----
15.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpain NO - -----

APU-Orientacion
1.Piñeiro Lemos Ramon351908M-EAPU-OrientacionSpain NO - -----
2.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOAPU-OrientacionSpain LARGO FED. - -----

BOADILLAVENTURA
1.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737M-20/M-35BOADILLAVENTURASpain NO - -----
2.Puig Alberto2045078M-40BOADILLAVENTURASpain NO - -----
3.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318M-55BOADILLAVENTURASpain NO - -----

BOM
1.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-20/M-35BOMSpain NO - -----
2.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpain NO - -----

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Báscones García
2.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia García García
3.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Báscones García
4.Cobas José Luis9200108M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - -----
5.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia García García
6.Martínez García Olga341473O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - -----
7.Lumera López Cristina2053915O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - -----
8.Rodríguez García Paloma2053942O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - -----
9.García Martín Miguel Angel2053936OPEN ROJO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - -----
10.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo1415192SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain LARGO FED. - -----

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-20/M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
2.Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria8651702M-20/M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
3.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
4.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
5.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
6.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus2024296M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
7.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
8.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
9.González Luna Raúl2111376M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
10.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain LARGO FED. - -----
11.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain LARGO FED. - -----

CD ORIENTACION CIUDAD REAL
1.Fernández Elvira Alberto306293M-21ACD ORIENTACION CIUDAD REALSpain NO - -----

CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos
1.Tiron Ioana Stefania2125422F-12CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
2.Carbonero Montero Sandra2125468F-14CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
3.Ait-amar Herebia Jiménez Nadya2125436F-14CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
4.Tiron Ana Maria2125461F-14CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
5.Montero Juzgado Lucía2125437F-14CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
6.Gomez Jimenez Angela2125445F-14CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
7.Martínez Otero Claudia2125429F-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
8.Zurdo Herradón Victoria2125449F-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
9.Jiménez Hidalgo AndreaF-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO X -----
10.Miron Florin-nicol2125428M-12CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
11.Ennouamany MoradM-12CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO X -----
12.Tárrega Carrasco Pablo2125451M-12CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
13.Del Prado Montoya Pablo Carlos2125465M-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
14.Cristea Andrei-denis2125469M-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
15.Tirón Alexandru2125455M-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
16.Jiménez Gómez Samuel2125443O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
17.Fernández Mayorga AlbertoO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO X -----

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Aure Gracia Camino364351F-40CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
2.López Letón Javier409132M-40CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
3.Terreros Blanco José Luis225507M-60CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Perez De Luelmo Carmen2067579F-10Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - ----- Licencia Escolar
2.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
3.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896M-16Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - -----
4.Hernando Hernando Arturo2021433M-18/M-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain NO - -----
5.Villares Blanco Miguel Angel256156M-18/M-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain NO - -----
6.Alba Isasi Carlos409205M-18/M-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
7.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642M-20/M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
8.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862M-20/M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO
9.Martín Pastor Alejandro256173M-21AClub Monte El PardoSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO FAMILIA MARTIN
10.Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell Enrique2091919M-40Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - -----
11.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO
12.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO
13.Perez Herrero Manuel225594M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - -----
14.Lopez Orihuel Alberto2013912M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - -----
15.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-55Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO FAMILIA MARTIN
16.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - -----
17.De Luelmo Orduña Isabel256113OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - -----

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia248391F-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
2.Álvarez Ruiz Paula349466F-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
3.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-18/F-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
4.garrido hens eva2010975F-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
5.Sánchez Gomez Adrián2024242M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
6.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349472M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
7.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
8.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan349475M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
9.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose349467M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
10.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
11.Grande Perea Jorge2077107M-21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
12.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
13.Rosa Rosa Abel7003245M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----

CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION
1.Rezzonico Sergio1407484M-40CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain NO - -----

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
2.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
3.Monseco López Irene2067561F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
4.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
5.Benenaula Barros Nidia2050361F-18/F-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
6.Martin Garcia Esther2010350F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Santos Martin
7.López Regidor Laura2067568F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Monseco López
8.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
9.Rodriguez Cuesta Daniel2082759M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
10.Orbis Polanco Alberto2125514M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
11.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
12.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692M-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
13.Bermejo Chamorro Ivan2057857M-20/M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
14.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
15.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500M-20/M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
16.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-21AClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
17.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
18.Rodriguez Barrios Antonio1410445M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
19.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Monseco López
20.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
21.Santos Sánchez Manuel2091964M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Santos Martin
22.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
23.Garcia Corrochano Vanessa1403323OPEN ROJO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
24.Navarro Alvarez ManuelOPEN ROJO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO X ----- Alquiler pinza

CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA
1.Fernandez Gil Mario2082702M-14CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain NO - ----- pagado
2.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940M-45CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain NO - ----- pagado
3.Fernandez Gil Anabel2082669OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain NO - ----- pagado
4.Gil Miguel Ana Isabel2091931OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain NO - ----- pagado

Club Sotobosque
1.Arroyo Susana7207522F-18/F-35Club SotobosqueSpain NO - -----
2.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-20/F-21AClub SotobosqueSpain NO - TERCER MIEMBRO Familia Saz
3.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-20/M-35Club SotobosqueSpain NO - -----
4.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-21AClub SotobosqueSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Saz
5.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpain NO - -----
6.Montañés Garcïa Angel225553M-50Club SotobosqueSpain NO - -----
7.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Saz
8.Benayas Javier209911M-60Club SotobosqueSpain NO - -----

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.García Casado Iván9100787M-21ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain NO - -----

Cocan Tenerife
1.Perez Perez Jon2117858OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Cocan TenerifeSpain NO - ----- 17/06/1989

COLMENAR
1.Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota2054463F-10COLMENARSpain NO - ----- Licencia Escolar
2.Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia2102905F-10COLMENARSpain NO - ----- Licencia Escolar
3.Reoyo Montero Ana209919F-12COLMENARSpain NO - -----
4.Herranz Pastora Clara209767F-12COLMENARSpain NO - -----
5.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-14COLMENARSpain NO - -----
6.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/F-35COLMENARSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO familia Oliver Astigarraga
7.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/F-35COLMENARSpain NO - -----
8.Garcia Donday Celia2056329F-20/F-21ACOLMENARSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Martinez Garcia
9.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Oliver Rodríguez
10.Manjón Torres Ana2056337F-45COLMENARSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Riaño Manjon
11.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689F-45COLMENARSpain NO - -----
12.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpain NO - -----
13.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Gutierrez Serrano
14.Serrano Alcol Mªjose2057731F-55COLMENARSpain NO - -----
15.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Díaz Aguilera
16.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-ECOLMENARSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia López Pérez
17.Feito Sanchez Adrian209906M-12COLMENARSpain NO - ----- Licencia Escolar
18.Li Ángel209760M-14COLMENARSpain NO - -----
19.Herranz Pastora Tomás209766M-14COLMENARSpain NO - -----
20.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-14COLMENARSpain NO - -----
21.Martin Rodriguez Igor429542M-20/M-35COLMENARSpain NO - -----
22.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860M-21ACOLMENARSpain NO - TERCER MIEMBRO Familia Gutierrez Serrano
23.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-21ACOLMENARSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Díaz Aguilera
24.Gonzalez Moran Hector2057706M-21ACOLMENARSpain NO - -----
25.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21ACOLMENARSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Martinez Garcia
26.Riaño Nuero Fermín2010587M-40COLMENARSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Riaño Manjon
27.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
28.Vázquez Cardós Antonio1415393M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
29.CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos1415397M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
30.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
31.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
32.Laguna Carrasco Raul1415392M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
33.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
34.Ruiz Martínez Antonio2013924M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
35.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel7207097M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
36.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpain NO - -----
37.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain NO - -----
38.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Gutierrez Serrano
39.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain NO - -----
40.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia López Pérez
41.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain NO - -----
42.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ECOLMENARSpain NO - -----
43.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Oliver Rodríguez
44.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Oliver Astigarraga
45.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain NO - ----- Balizador
46.Hermosilla Beraza Marco7003163ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain NO - ----- Balizador
47.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain NO - ----- Balizador
48.García-Argudo Candelas Fernando249157ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain NO - ----- Balizador
49.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain NO - ----- Balizador

COMA
1.Sanz Alejandre Juan8646243M-ECOMASpain NO - -----

CORZO
1.Pons Perez Amanda8651947F-ECORZOSpain NO - -----

Corzo Aranda
1.Morla Vanrell Josep8641370M-ECorzo ArandaSpain NO - -----

Discover Outdoor Sports
1.Barbera Verdugo Jose1421068M-50Discover Outdoor SportsSpain NO - -----

EntreBalizas
1.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain NO - -----
2.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain NO - -----
3.Mingorance Mayordomo Lucía427401OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpain NO - -----

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918F-18/F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Henar e Ismael
2.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/F-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain CORTO FED. - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia María y Juan
3.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain NO - -----
4.Carretero Pellicer Pol2097009M-18/M-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain NO - -----
5.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-18/M-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain NO - -----
6.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain CORTO FED. - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia María y Juan
7.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Henar e Ismael
8.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain NO - -----

Familia de la Rua Morales
1.De La Rua Morales VictorOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Familia de la Rua MoralesSpain NO - -----

GOCAN
1.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-10GOCANSpain NO - -----
2.Coloma Peñate María409087F-20/F-21AGOCANSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
3.Gomez Serra Sara225582F-45GOCANSpain NO - -----
4.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-18/M-21BGOCANSpain NO - ----- menor de 16
5.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/M-35GOCANSpain NO - -----
6.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-21AGOCANSpain NO - -----
7.Corral Suárez Miguel2023611M-21AGOCANSpain NO - -----
8.San Millan Perez Dario2082710M-21AGOCANSpain NO - -----
9.Fustes Jose2057634M-21AGOCANSpain NO - -----
10.Dominguez Montoya Jose Manuel2125475M-40GOCANSpain NO - -----
11.Reina Laso David7204545M-40GOCANSpain NO - -----
12.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpain NO - -----
13.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-45GOCANSpain NO - -----
14.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829M-EGOCANSpain NO - -----
15.Calle Cruz Angel610278M-EGOCANSpain NO - -----
16.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-EGOCANSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO
17.Recio Pisón Borja9070714M-EGOCANSpain NO - -----
18.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOGOCANSpain NO - -----
19.Gomez Naranjo Agustin1421575OPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
20.Gómez Naranjo Santiago1421584OPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO

IBERIA
1.Torres Costas Susana7202235F-45IBERIASpain NO - -----
2.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpain NO - -----
3.Manget Velasco Chema7201479M-20/M-35IBERIASpain NO - -----
4.Expósito Pérez Carlos7204825M-45IBERIASpain NO - -----
5.Plana Jose Maria2057659M-45IBERIASpain NO - -----
6.Ruiz Fernández Eduardo1302778M-50IBERIASpain NO - -----
7.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657M-EIBERIASpain NO X -----
8.Plana Daniel2057721OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOIBERIASpain NO - -----
9.Gonzalez Mas Lorenzo2115397OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)IBERIASpain NO - -----

Imperdible
1.Soler García Anika2057787F-10ImperdibleSpain NO - ----- Liga Escolar
2.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-14ImperdibleSpain NO - -----
3.Valencia alonso Sara427612F-40ImperdibleSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO familia muñiz valencia
4.Barrera Carmen403274F-50ImperdibleSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Barrera-Valente
5.Soler García Axel2082744M-12ImperdibleSpain NO - ----- Liga Escolar
6.Jimenez Espeso Lucas403270M-12ImperdibleSpain NO - -----
7.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO familia muñiz valencia
8.Lorenzo Yustos Héctor9200268M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpain NO - -----
9.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpain NO - -----
10.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621M-45ImperdibleSpain NO - -----
11.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246M-45ImperdibleSpain NO - -----
12.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-EImperdibleSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Barrera-Valente
13.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-EImperdibleSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Barrera-Valente

LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN
1.Martín Jiménez Gema362248F-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
2.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966M-20/M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
3.Trigales Delgado Ivan1008368M-20/M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
4.Cenalmor Azcona Pedro341480M-20/M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
5.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-50LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
6.Yovkov TodorM-ELOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----

Madrid K-Wen Orientacion
1.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755ORGANIZACIONMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain NO - -----
2.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229ORGANIZACIONMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain NO - -----

MAJADAHONDA - PROMOCION
1.BURGOS FERNANDEZ DAVID2OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MAJADAHONDA - PROMOCIONSpainYES NO - ----- Estraviz
2.LORENZO FERNANDEZ MARIO OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MAJADAHONDA - PROMOCIONSpain NO - -----
3.Iglesia NachoOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MAJADAHONDA - PROMOCIONSpain NO X -----
4.Iglesia MartaOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MAJADAHONDA - PROMOCIONSpain NO X -----
5.BURGOS FERNANDEZ PABLO1OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MAJADAHONDA - PROMOCIONSpainYES NO - ----- Estraviz

Malarruta
1.Fernández Molina María Carmen2024295F-40MalarrutaSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
2.Cuesta García Carolina2062054F-45MalarrutaSpain NO - TERCER MIEMBRO Wirén
3.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpain NO - -----
4.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-16MalarrutaSpain NO - TERCER MIEMBRO
5.Wirén Mikael8654400M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO
6.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
7.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain NO - -----
8.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO
9.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335M-50MalarrutaSpain NO - -----
10.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467M-50MalarrutaSpain NO - -----
11.de Villarreal García Enzo8627777M-EMalarrutaSpain NO - -----
12.Gil Rodriguez Carlos8632195M-EMalarrutaSpain NO - -----
13.Del Campo Natalie9180698OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpain NO - -----
14.Yañez Del Campo Tomás2016893OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpain NO - -----
15.Del Campo Gabrielle9051295OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpain NO - -----
16.Yañez Del Campo Clara2016938OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpain NO - -----

MANZANARES-O
1.González Ballesteros José Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain NO - -----

Navaleno-O
1.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398M-21ANavaleno-OSpain NO - -----

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Almodóvar Vialas Sonia2054693F-20/F-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
2.González Romero Ana Adoración1415190F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
3.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Pozo-Prada
4.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - TERCER MIEMBRO
5.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
6.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
7.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
8.Arroyo Arroyo Raúl2111312M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
9.Pablos Ramírez Jesus2023688M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
10.Troncoso Regueiro Jaime2006969M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Troncoso
11.Pascual Raposo Felix1470626M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
12.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
13.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO
14.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
15.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
16.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Pozo-Prada
17.Sanchez Montoro Andres409020M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
18.Zafra Cruz Alfonso1415215M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
19.Troncoso Sánchez Nicolás2023677M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO familia Troncoso
20.Arroyo Blazquez Nerea348146OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR

ORIENTE
1.Mayoral Palancar Alvaro2120259M-20/M-35ORIENTESpain NO - -----
2.De La Herran Martin7150678M-EORIENTESpain NO - -----

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-EORIENTIJOTESpain NO - -----
2.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-EORIENTIJOTESpain LARGO FED. - -----

Peña Trevinca Barco
1.Chystyakova Beketova Yevheniya1007806F-EPeña Trevinca BarcoSpain NO - -----
2.Ramos Abelaira Iván2010457M-18/M-21BPeña Trevinca BarcoSpain NO - -----

Raschis
1.Rasch Garcia ElenaO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)RaschisSpain NO X -----
2.Rasch Garcia AlbertoO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)RaschisSpain NO X -----

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Olivar Roldan Juani340796F-18/F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
2.Muñoz Gómez María Del Carmen1420062F-20/F-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
3.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO familia con Laura García y Diego García
4.Fernández Carbajo Mari Carmen1410463F-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO familia AGUEJAS
5.García Fernández-cantador Rodrigo2044990M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
6.Masero Olivar Pablo2082615M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
7.Perez Otero Alvaro8655239M-16S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
8.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
9.Pérez Vergas Marino David1417835M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
10.Perez Lopez Jaime8655262M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
11.García Campos Diego1403334M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO familia con Laura García y Diego García
12.Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando1470657M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Família García Fernández-Cantador
13.Chocano Migallon Jose7204546M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
14.Agejas Dominguez Juan Manuel2024379M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO familia fdez carbajo
15.Macanás Fernández Luis Fernando2024397M-50S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
16.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488M-50S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
17.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
18.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
19.García Fernández-cantador Carlota2125516OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
20.García Olivar Laura2104749OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
21.Combarro Kayikçilar Aral2104736OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
22.FERNANDEZ OLIVAR KIRUBEL2104735OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
23.Fernández-cantador De La Oliva M.reyes2125474OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Família García Fernández-Cantador

SARRIOS ZARAGOZA
1.Martín Franco Ricardo J.2010149M-21ASARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain NO - -----
2.Anechina Abello David7200560M-45SARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain NO - -----
3.Chivite González Santiago424847M-45SARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain NO - -----

Sin Club
1.Miguel Ortega AlbertoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Sin ClubSpain NO X -----

Toledo Orientacion
1.Patiño Deniz Carmen887322SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOToledo OrientacionSpain LARGO FED. - -----
2.Ramiro Martín Carlos8651380SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOToledo OrientacionSpain LARGO FED. - -----
3.González Peña Aaron8653284SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOToledo OrientacionSpain LARGO FED. - -----
4.Ferrando Galán Pablo1391506SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOToledo OrientacionSpain LARGO FED. - -----
5.González Peña Nerea8653285SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOToledo OrientacionSpain LARGO FED. - -----

Viejas Glorias
1.Jimeno Romero José Luis2024364OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Viejas GloriasSpain NO - -----

Villena O
1.Samper Jose2010169SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOVillena OSpain CORTO FED. - -----

Yelmo Orientación
1.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348F-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Vega Zafra
2.Zalalla Massa Víctor2125441M-18/M-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
3.Andersson Jonas2045007M-20/M-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
4.Carvajal García Antonio Ramón2057789M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
5.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Vega Zafra
6.Pérez Martínez Fernando2044268M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
7.Morales Duran Ricardo2044230M-50Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
8.Requena Payán Alba2044333O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
9.Vargas Céspedes Abigail2044249OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
10.Montes Valle Andres2045084OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
11.Bravo Sanchez Alvaro2045070OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
12.Yañez Diaz Diego2044327OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----