v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL 3->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 54)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Slovenia
1.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Pahor Marko2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Kölner Brina2113842Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Pust Karin2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Zupan Lara1425103Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Zupan Romana1425101Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Lovrecic Sandi2078975OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Balek AlešM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Andrejc David232473M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
14.Marot Blaž406863M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Andrejc ŽigaM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
16.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Raj Lili IvanaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
19.Raj Ema PikaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
20.Raj NastjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
21.Balažič PetjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
22.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
23.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
24.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
25.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Salopek Tihon500470M16OK AzimutSlovenia
27.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Bogataj Mark2077611M21OK AzimutSlovenia
31.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
32.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
34.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
35.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Sedej Vlado1398546M50OK AzimutSlovenia
37.Salopek Dorja500475Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
38.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
39.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
40.Razpet Deja2077602Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
41.Istenič MajaŽ35OK AzimutSlovenia
42.Boncina Abigael422512Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
43.Obid MajaŽ35OK AzimutSlovenia
44.Eržen Nika2107055ZAČETNIKIOK AzimutSlovenia
45.Sedej Žiga2107081DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
46.Sedej Rok406859DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
47.Bončina NizzyDRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
48.Bogataj Tajda7487748Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
49.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
50.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
51.Pravato Lorenza9270178Ž35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
52.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
53.Dovč Jan1398938M21OK TivoliSlovenia
54.Dovč Katja2065593Ž21OK TivoliSlovenia