v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL 3->Entries by name  (number of entries: 54)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Andrejc David232473M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Andrejc ŽigaM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Balažič PetjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Balek AlešM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Bogataj Mark2077611M21OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bogataj Tajda7487748Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Boncina Abigael422512Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bončina NizzyDRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Dovč Jan1398938M21OK TivoliSlovenia
10.Dovč Katja2065593Ž21OK TivoliSlovenia
11.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Eržen Nika2107055ZAČETNIKIOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
16.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
17.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Istenič MajaŽ35OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
23.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Kölner Brina2113842Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Lovrecic Sandi2078975OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Marot Blaž406863M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
27.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Obid MajaŽ35OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
31.Pahor Marko2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
34.Pravato Lorenza9270178Ž35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
35.Pust Karin2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Raj Ema PikaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
38.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
39.Raj Lili IvanaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
40.Raj NastjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
41.Razpet Deja2077602Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
42.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
43.Salopek Dorja500475Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
44.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
45.Salopek Tihon500470M16OK AzimutSlovenia
46.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
47.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
48.Sedej Rok406859DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
49.Sedej Vlado1398546M50OK AzimutSlovenia
50.Sedej Žiga2107081DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
51.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
52.Zupan Lara1425103Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Zupan Romana1425101Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
54.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia