v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
FEDOCV - 1º LACV II Trofeo Villa de Chulilla->Entries by name  (number of entries: 41)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Tipo licencia
1.Arnau Morell Alberto1407447M-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpain Federado
2.Arnau Ochando Sara7209330F-CadeteS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Federado
3.Barea Castaño Lidia2012992F-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
4.Belloso Poveda Maria7206939F-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
5.Brotons Sanchis Amparo2012991F-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
6.Camarasa Pérez Ana2041282F-ÉliteC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
7.Camus Esteve Paqui403794F-55C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
8.Casal Fernández Roger887323M-ÉliteC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
9.Casal Gil Laia887338AmarilloC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
10.Espadas Martínez InmaNaranjaC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
11.Feliciano Sanjuan Luz887212F-SeniorAC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
12.Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta8622630F-ÉliteC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
13.Fossez Claude9200269M-45SiMePierdoSpain Federado
14.García Bernabeu Alvaro2056751M-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
15.García Bernabeu Irene2056757F-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
16.Garcia Garcia CeliaM-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
17.Gil Aguilar Niklas1180082M-CadeteS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Federado
18.Gil Aguilar Yeray7200312M-AlevínS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Federado
19.Gil Brotons Esther7300236F-ÉliteC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
20.Gil Poveda Ada2012994F-65C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
21.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005M-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
22.Gil Poveda Jesus2012989M-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
23.Giner Mira Ismael1006951M-SeniorBC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
24.Gisbert Silvestre RubénM-SeniorBC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
25.Molina Guill Susana7208353F-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
26.Pastor Juan Roger7208341M-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
27.Peris Giner Antonio2012997M-55C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
28.Pons Martínez Ivan2091996M-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
29.Ramal Gea Jose2012998M-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
30.Regidor Mamen241202F-35Individuals/No club Federado
31.Román Moltó David2010664M-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
32.Ruiz Martínez Marta1411178F-InfantilS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Federado
33.Sánchez Juan Alejandro2542597M-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
34.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999F-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
35.Sempere Ureña Carlota7208344F-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
36.Sempere Ureña CayoM-AlevínC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
37.Tello Lacal Alex888492M-ÉliteValencia OrientaciónSpain Federado
38.Teruel Oliver MiguelM-35C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
39.Teruel Sempere MiguelM-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
40.Vera JesusAmarilloIndividuals/No club No Federado
41.Vicedo Albero AndreaF-AlevínC.E. ColivencSpain Federado